One Day At A Time

District City List Details
1
info
Detroit - Central Downtown 34 weekly mtgs
Print Meeting List
Map of District 1
2
info
Detroit - West and Central Downtown 22 weekly mtgs
Print Meeting List
Map of District 2
3
info
Detroit - Northwest and Central Downtow 25 weekly mtgs
Print Meeting List
Map of District 3
4
info
Detroit - North and Highland Park 42 weekly mtgs
Print Meeting List
Map of District 4
5
info
Detroit - Northeast and Hamtramck 43 weekly mtgs
Print Meeting List
Map of District 5
6
info
Detroit - East and Central Downtown 12 weekly mtgs
Print Meeting List
Map of District 6
7
info
Detroit - Southwest, Dearborn - East, Melvindale, River Rouge 20 weekly mtgs
Print Meeting List
Map of District 7
8
info
Detroit - West, Redford - South 31 weekly mtgs
Print Meeting List
Map of District 8
9
info
Detroit - Northwest, Redford - North 26 weekly mtgs
Print Meeting List
Map of District 9
10
info
Detroit - East, Grosse Pointe, Grosse Pointe Farms, Grosse Pointe Park, Grosse Pointe Shores, Grosse Pointe Woods, Harper Woods 33 weekly mtgs
Print Meeting List
Map of District 10
11
info
Allen Park, Ecorse, Lincoln Park, Wyandotte 52 weekly mtgs
Print Meeting List
Map of District 11
12
info
Belleville. Brownstown, Flat Rock, Gibraltar, Grosse Ile, New Boston, Riverview, Rockwood, Romulus, Southgate, Taylor, Trenton, Woodhaven 79 weekly mtgs
Print Meeting List
Map of District 12
13
info
Dearborn - West, Dearborn Heights, Garden City, Inkster 35 weekly mtgs
Print Meeting List
Map of District 13
14
info
Canton, Livonia, Northville, Plymouth, Wayne, Westland 127 weekly mtgs
Print Meeting List
Map of District 14
15
info
Farmington, Farmington Hills, New Hudson, Northville, Novi, South Lyon, Wixom 38 weekly mtgs
Print Meeting List
Map of District 15
16
info
Berkley, Beverly Hills, Bingham Farms, Birmingham, Clawson, Ferndale, Franklin, Hazel Park, Huntington Woods, Lathrup Village, Madison Heights, Oak Park, Pleasant Ridge, Royal Oak, Southfield 107 weekly mtgs
Print Meeting List
Map of District 16
17
info
Center Line, Clinton Township, East Pointe, Fraser, Harrison Township, Roseville, St. Clair Shores, Sterling Heights, Warren 113 weekly mtgs
Print Meeting List
Map of District 17
18
info
Commerce Township, Highland, Keego Harbor, Milford, Orchard Lake, Sylvan Lake, Walled Lake, Waterford Township, West Bloomfield, White Lake, Wixom, Wolverine Lake 67 weekly mtgs
Print Meeting List
Map of District 18
19
info
Andersonville, Austin Corners, Brandon Gardens, Clarkston, Clyde, Davisburg Drayton Plains, East Highland, Five Points, Groveland Corners, Highland, Holly, Oakwood, Ortonville, Pontiac - Northwestern, Rose Corners, Springfield, Walters, Waterford, White Lake 90 weekly mtgs
Print Meeting List
Map of District 19
20
info
Auburn Hills, Bloomfield, Bloomfield Hills, Campbells Corner, Charing Cross, Gingellville, Goodison, Lake Angelus, Lake Orion, Lake Orion Heights, Lakeville, Leonard, Oxford, Pontiac, Rochester, Rochester Hills, Troy 122 weekly mtgs
Print Meeting List
Map of District 20
21
info
Anchor Bay Shores, Armada, Chesterfield, Clifton Mill, Clinton Township, Harrison Township, Macomb, Meade, Memphis, Milton, Mount Clemens, Muttonville, New Baltimore, New Haven, Preston Corners, Ray Center, Richmond, Romeo, Sebille Manor, Shelby Township, Sterling Heights, Utica, Waldenburg, Washin 102 weekly mtgs
Print Meeting List
Map of District 21
22
info
Abbottsford, Adaire, Algonac, Allentown, Anchorsville, Atkins, Avalon Beach, Avoca, Berville, Blaine, Brockway, Capac, Casco, Columbus, Emmett, Fair Haven, Fargo, Goodells, Jeddo, Kewhdin, Kimball, Lakeport, Lambs, Lesterville, Marine City, Marysville, North Street, Peters, Riley Center, Ruby, Smiths Creek, Snyderville, Sparlingville, Starville, St. Clair, Thorton, Wales Center, West Tappan, Yale 28 weekly mtgs
Print Meeting List
Map of District 22
23
info
Port Huron, Port Huron Township 30 weekly mtgs
Print Meeting List
Map of District 23
24
info
Amadore, Applegate, Argyle, Austin Center, Birch Beach, Brown City, Carsonville, Cash, Charleston, Croswell, Decker, Deckerville, Forester, Freidberger, Great Lakes Beach, Hemans, Juhl, Laing, Lexington, Marlette, McGregor, Minden City, New Greenleaf, Palms, Peatville, Peck, Port Sanilac, Richmondville, Roseburg, Sandusky, Shabbona, Snover, Speaker, Tyre, Valley Center, Watertown, Wickware 18 weekly mtgs
Print Meeting List
Map of District 24
701
info
Spanish-Speaking Community in Area 33 64 weekly mtgs
Print Meeting List
Map of District 701