Easy Does It

Use any or all of the search features below to locate meetings.
Map
Share With Others
Add PrintList
PrintList
District: 6
Service#: 670905
mtg id: 349
Genesis III Group
Saturday 1:30 PM
Genesis III Treatment Center
3840 Fairview
Mack & Fairview
Detroit, MI 48214
Open Meeting For Women
Map
Share With Others
Add PrintList
PrintList
District: 16
Service#: 645144
mtg id: 1470
Brown Baggers Group
Saturday 1:30 PM
Affirmation Community Center
290 West 9 Mile Rd.
Ferndale, MI 48220
Map
Share With Others
Add PrintList
PrintList
District: 17
Service#: 678840
mtg id: 1435
Afternooners Group
Saturday 1:30 PM
Eastside Alano Club
11487 E Nine Mile Rd
Warren, MI 48089
Map
Share With Others
Add PrintList
PrintList
District: 3
Service#: 107143
mtg id: 103
Barefoot Group
Saturday 2:00 PM
Considine Recreation Center
8904 Woodward Ave.
At Holbrook Street
Detroit, MI 48202
Map
Share With Others
Add PrintList
PrintList
District: 13
Service#: 704007
mtg id: 2178
AA Recovery Of Deaf -Sign Lang
Saturday 2:00 PM
Salvation Army Harbor Light
3250 N. Monroe St.
Monroe, MI 48162
Map
Share With Others
Add PrintList
PrintList
District: 18
Service#: 668274
mtg id: 1510
F.E.A.R. Group
Saturday 2:00 PM
Orchard Grove Church
850 Ladd Rd
Walled Lake, MI 48390
Map
Share With Others
Add PrintList
PrintList
District: 17
Service#: 107461
mtg id: 1779
New Hope Group
Saturday 2:00 PM
St. Mark
4401 Bart St.
Warren, MI 48091
Map
Share With Others
Add PrintList
PrintList
District: 18
Service#: 708053
mtg id: 2194
Peaceful Grove - Womens Group
Saturday 2:30 PM
Fireside Room - Maplegrove Hospital
6773 West Maple Road
West Bloomfield, MI 48322
Map
Share With Others
Add PrintList
PrintList
District: 18
Service#: 711175
mtg id: 2205
Sober Man Cave At Maplegrove H
Saturday 2:30 PM
Henry Ford Maplegrove Center
6773 W Maple Road
West Bloomfield, MI 48322
Map
Share With Others
Add PrintList
PrintList
District: 11
Service#: 120956
mtg id: 1624
Mustard Seed Group
Saturday 2:30 PM
St. Stephens Episcopal Church
2803 1st St.
Wyandotte, MI 48192
Map
Share With Others
Add PrintList
PrintList
District: 701
Service#: 682233
mtg id: 1554
Grupo Fraternidad
Saturday 3:00 PM
Building
1210 Lawndale St.
Detroit, MI 48209
Spanish Speaking
habla espanol
Map
Share With Others
Add PrintList
PrintList
District: 21
Service#: 690028
mtg id: 758
Open Door Group Of AA
Saturday 3:00 PM
Turner Chapel Methodist Church
125 Clinton River Drive
Mount Clemens, MI 48043
Map
Share With Others
Add PrintList
PrintList
District: 6
Service#: 655617
mtg id: 960
Simple Group
Saturday 4:00 PM
The Capuchin Soup Kitchen
1264 Meldrum
Detroit, MI 48207
Map
Share With Others
Add PrintList
PrintList
District: 5
Service#: 683359
mtg id: 1478
Conant Group Of A.A.
Saturday 4:00 PM

3309 Holbrook
Hamtramck, MI 48212
Map
Share With Others
Add PrintList
PrintList
District: 12
Service#: 711066
mtg id: 2168
Young Peoples AA Group
Saturday 4:00 PM
Trenton Church Of Christ
2650 Grange
Trenton, MI 48183